Tuesday, April 5, 2016

La la la.........

You know, sometimes I feel that Imma retarded in a way that "HOW AND WHY the hell am I doing this thing over and over again. 
Lemme think about it, Hmm. Yes, retarded. 

But at the end of the day, I am the one who wanna to do that stuffs you know. 
How many people have been telling me to let it go or anything like this. 
I have no idea why it never works since then and I am still waiting.
All I know is that, a bad thing, I don't even know what I am waiting for. 
I don't know how to actually defines what I really want, there are no absolute answer. 
Like a legit answer.

You know what, I wouldn't say the wait isn't worth, cause I am still waiting ATM.
I wouldn't too in the future, I assumed so. 

But I am really really really disappointed on myself. LOL. Haha. 

Take it easy. La la la.........

No comments:

Post a Comment

谢谢你部落格

不知不觉这个部落格也快写了7年了 很怂的讲一句 这里记录了很多我的心情 以前的我很喜欢写部落格 不是因为什么 只不过我觉得 部落格是个很好抒发的地方 长大了 不是时间少了  也不是不喜欢部落格了 只不过 渐渐的不善于抒发 以前说没有部落格不知道会怎么样的我 现在的我想要...