Tuesday, April 5, 2016

La la la.........

You know, sometimes I feel that Imma retarded in a way that "HOW AND WHY the hell am I doing this thing over and over again. 
Lemme think about it, Hmm. Yes, retarded. 

But at the end of the day, I am the one who wanna to do that stuffs you know. 
How many people have been telling me to let it go or anything like this. 
I have no idea why it never works since then and I am still waiting.
All I know is that, a bad thing, I don't even know what I am waiting for. 
I don't know how to actually defines what I really want, there are no absolute answer. 
Like a legit answer.

You know what, I wouldn't say the wait isn't worth, cause I am still waiting ATM.
I wouldn't too in the future, I assumed so. 

But I am really really really disappointed on myself. LOL. Haha. 

Take it easy. La la la.........

No comments:

Post a Comment

好遗憾

忽然觉得很可惜啊 曾经这么爱对方 却因为种种问题 就这麽就失去了 要分开 真的不需要 绝症 车祸 家人反对  距离 思想 时机 时间 这些都可以让人分开 为了对方付出的 对方或许真的看不见 都当成理所当然了 或许真的因为习惯 都蒙蔽双眼了 就真的觉得很不甘心...